Roster

503rd Support Battalion     

My Image File 

        (Forward ) (” Life Line “)                 

This is a roster of all people who have left their e-mail address on this website for friends to find them. 

503rd Support Battalion Commanders

Name Position From To E-Mail
Kennedy, John LTC    1991 Kennedybj@juno.com

503rd Support Battalion  Command Sergeant Majors

Name Position From To E-Mail
Herman, Bennie      My Image File  CSM   1991  

Headquarters Company

Name

Position

From:

To:

E-Mail

Addison, Billy SPC CSM’s Driver      
Baily, SPC S2/S3 Driver      
Brownlowe, Michael        
Brugge, William SPC Commander’s Driver 1989 1991 william.j.brugge@riley.army.mil
Brugge, William SFC 1989 1991 bruggew61@hotmail.com
Fletcher, Dale        
George, W01 Battalion Maint. Tech      
Gilmore, Jim        
Gipson, SFC Battalion Signal      
Goodin, SFC S3 NCOIC      
Gonzales, James   1990 1991 wplwpd@yahoo.com
Herman, Deborah   1990 1992 dherman716@earthlink.net
Hill, Jason   1989 1992 JASONHILL71@GMAIL.COM
Jackson, SPC Battalion Signal      
Jackson, Aubrey CPT Chaplain      
Kennedy, Gordon T. MAJ Battalion XO 1988 1991 kennedyg@mail.pjsnet.com
Koziol, Brian CPT Support Operation     Koziolb@hgame-exch.army.mil
Leabcb, Craig   1986 1988 cleabch@msn.com
Lee, Eric CPT S4 Logistics 1991 1991  
Martucci, Peter CPT Support Operation     peter-martucci@us.army.mil
Neely, Kenneth        
Newsome, SFC S4 Section      
Norton, Dennis   1971  1973  Kingmacs@aol.com
Paulin, Dan   1990 1992  
Pribble, Lon CPT S2/S3 Operations 1990 1991 pribble@aol.com
Ramos, SFC S1 NCOIC      
Roesner, Wade        wade1171@charter.net
Riess, Theresa CPT S1 Adjutant      
Russell ,Douglas        
Sanders, SGT S4 Section      
Schwarz, Eric        
Simpson, Calvin SGT      calvin_simpson@hotmail.com
Thompson, Celestine M. SFC Support Ops Medical NCO 1988 1991 celthom@twcny.rr.com
Tollefson, James CPT S4 Logistics 1990 1991  
Walker, Joe        
Walter, 1LT Support Operation 1984 1986 gmanavgor@gmail.com
Wilcox, Jennifer SPC XO’s Driver      
Wood ,James        
         
         

 

My Image File  

Alpha Company  ( Supply )

Company Commander’s

Name Position From To E-Mail
Krawiec, Paul CPT Commander     krawiecp@LEE.army.mil

Company First Sergeant’s

Name Position From To E-Mail
Jones, 1SG      

 

 

Name

Position

From:

To:

E-Mail

Adams, Gary SGT Petroleum SGT      
Adams, James SPC 1989 1992 jamey_adams@hotmail.com
Adams, Theresa SPC Cook       
Anderson, Michael SGT Light Wheel Mechanic      
Allen, Tor. SPC Mat Con/AC 1998 1992 torallen@yahoo.com
Ashford, Kim SGT Cook      
Barnes-Bosworth, SSG 1ST Cook      
Bell, Cedrick SPC Material Storage      
Bennett, Brian PVT Subsistence Specialist      
Boyles, George SPC Light Wheel Mechanic 1988 1991 bud16692000@yahoo.com
Brown, Rudolf PFC Heavy Whell Mechanic      
Bouie, Morris SGT Petroleum Chief      
Bellamy, James SGT Petroleum SGT      
Bennett, Brian PVT Petroleum Specialist      
Braslaw, Steven   1987 1989 sybraslaw@earthlink.net
Burns, Wyma SGT Crane Operator      
Calis, M SPCPetroleum Specialist      
Camp, Timothy PVT Petroleum Specialist      
Compomizzi, James   1956 1959 jcompom@comcast.net
Clemons, Alicia  2LT Supply PLT LDR XO       
Cromer, R. SPC Ammunition      
Davis, Trudy  SSG Supply SGT       
Daniels, Phillip  SSG Graves Registration       
Delacruz, A SGT Petroleum SGT      
Delles, Linda SPC Petroleum Specialist      
Dennis, Gail SGT Petroleum SGT      
Durbin, Jeffery SPC Petroleum Specialist      
Edie, Donald SSG Power Generation      
Ervin, Richard SGT Material Storage      
Forster, Steven QM & Chemical Equipment 1990 1991 poohs@ubly.k12.mi.us
Govens, Keith PFC Petroleum Specialist      
Gray, John SPC Heavy Wheel Mechanic      
Hadorn, Gregory SGT Material Storage      
Hale, Heidi  SPC Organization Specialist      Heidi.l.hale@att.net 
Hooks, Jerry SFC Food Service SGT      
Houston, Rene SPC Petroleum Specialist      
Hughes, Juta SPC Material Storage      
Hughes, Tammy  SPC Cook       
Karpinski, Berth   1988 1990 annepfeiffer@t-online.de
Katzer, Lorraine SPC Subsistence Specialist      
Kelso, Michael SSG Supply      
Kenny, Michael PFC Petroleum Specialist      
Ledford, F  PFC Combat Signaler       
Ledford Freddie Ty   1986 1991 watt101@msn.com
Lyall, Melisa SPC Ammunition      
Lyall, Derrick SPC Ammunition      
Matau, Shanne PFC Subsistence Specialist     spiker007@hotmail.com
Martinez, Ralph SSG Ammunition Chief 1990 1992 lawolf@hotmail.com
Marvin, Richard SPC Petroleum Specialist      
McDaniels, B SPCPetroleum Specialist      
McIntosh, Sonnya SSG Food ServiceSGT      
Moss, Anthony PFC Petroleum Specialist      
Mrozowski Richard   1968 1970 onebaddz@cs.com
Myers, Curt SGT Ration Distribution 1988 1991 abctmyer@hotmail.com
Olivencia David    1983  1986  daveand barbara1@juno.com
O’NEAL,IVORY unit armor 1988 1992 ONEALSHREVE@AOL.com
Ottersberg, Lesa SPC MHE Operator 1989 1991 lottersberg@hotmail.com
Pack, Ray SGT Light Wheel Mechanic      
Powell, Anne SGT PLL/TAMMS Clerk      
Ray, Todd Subsistence Specialist      
Schlosser, SPC Crane Operator      
Selbe, Ronald PVT Petroleum Specialist      
Sheikh, Munwar SFC Motor SGT      
Sweet, Clifford PFC Petroleum Specialist      
Taylor, James SPC Ammunition      
Toney, Louis SPC Subsistence Specialist      
Thomas, David PFC Crane Operator      
Thornton, J SPC Petroleum Specialist      
Tuttle, Wayne SGT Light Wheel Mechanic 1990 1992 fullhas@juno.com
Urbi, David SGT Light Wheel Mechanic      
Watkins, Brenda SPC Ammunition      
Weathersbee SPC Cook       
White, Dara PFC Ammunition      
Young, Earl SGT Ammunition SGT      

My Image File 

Bravo Company (Maintenance)

Company Commanders

Name Rank From To E-Mail
Reed, Michael Commander 1990 1991 VMI@clds.net

First Sergeants

Name Rank From To E-Mail
McWatt, Leo 1SG      

 

 

Name

Position

From:

To:

E-Mail

Alessi, Bob   1986 1988 ranugad@yahoo.com
Ambruster, Pam Mechanic      
Armata, Joseph WO1 Armament Repair      
Balbuta, SGT Mechanic      
Beauchemin, Alexander PFC Mechanic 1990 1991 alxbosch@msn.com
Bennett, Michael SGT      
Booth, Edward   1966  1968  j.zucco@worldnet.att.net
Bragg, SPC MST Mechanic      
Brooks, SFC 3-5 Team Chief      
Burleson, Rena   1972 1978 slick4u46@aol.com
Campbell, Michael L. Mechanic 1986 1988 unclmike @msn.com
Clement,  Sgt        
Cody, SFC Base Team Chief      
Dairy, Tiffany N. Mechanic 1990 1991 Tiffany.briglin@northcom.mil
Dake, Rick   1988 1990 rickdake@earthlink.net
Davis, SFC Motor SGT      
Dixon, Vincent   1989 1991 dixonvi@comcast.net
Eaccarino, T. J. PFC Mechanic     CIBcav55@aol.com
Edward, Dace   1988 1992 DLE_23832@yahoo.com
Farlow, SGT MST Mechanic      
Fleshman, George    1985  1988  reassg@midusa.net
Fleenor, Donna(Heggie) SPC 1SG Driver     chinasilk@yahoo.com
Galloway, David   1985 1987  
Green, Lawrence   1982 1987 MR-not-guilty@webtv.net
Gent , Ralph   1986  1991  ILiv2Farm@aol.com
Gilbert, Eddie   1985 1988 gilbertmedia@usa.com
Gonzales, Claudia Supply      
Helm, SPC MST Mechanic      
Helm ,Mark SPC Mechanic 1988 1991  
Hinchman, James CW2 1987 1990 john.hinchman@redstone.army.mil
Holmes, Percy CW4 Maint TECH      
Huey, SPC CDR Driver      
Jones, Christopher PFC Mechanic      
Kitchen, SFC 5-5 Team      
Knot, Tammy 1LT PLT LDR     tammy.knott@us.army.mil
Krouse, Robert   1972 1974 krouse@frontiernet.net
Kurz, Alfred   1973 1977 alfredkurz@sbeglobal.net
Lee, Maui        
Lyvers, Thomas       lyversthomas@yahoo.com
McCartney, Paul Mechanic      
Miller, James Truck Driver 1964 1964 buck@hsonline.net
Miller, Mark Moe   1985  1987  moe@neo.rr.com
Orrsr, Garrion   1989 1991 garrsrlee@yahoo.com
Page, Daniel 1LT Shop Officer 1987  1991  sptplnoff@3coscom.wiesbaden.army.mil 
Parnell, Darryll   1985/1988 1986/1991 spearhead503rd@yahoo.com
Pettry, SPC MST Mechanic      
Phillips, SGT Mechanic      
Plante, Charles   1969 1971 caltawney@aol.com
Purnell ,Darryl SPC Tank Turret Repair 1988 1991 DJPURNELL@aol.com
Roth, Tim       troth@wstf.nasa.gov
Reid, Richard PFC Mechanic     scott3250@yahoo.com
Rowland, Roger   1988 1992 rgrrowland@yahoo.com
Shepard, Samantha SFC PLT SGT      
Standifer,  SFC AR Team Chief      
Stephens, SGT MST Mechanic      
Thompson, Ivonne       ok7whatsur20@yahoo.com
Wallace, Robert SFC MST Mechanic     rabidblackdog@aol.com
Ward, Edward   1989 1991 edward.W.ward@u.s.army.mil
Westrich, Matt   1985 1990 thebigsgt@hotmail.com
Whidbee, SFC 5-5 Cav Team      
Wicks, Tina SGT MST Mechanic 1990 1993 tina.wicks@usoncology.com
Wilson, Robert   1962  1964 wil26660@aol.com
White, John        
Worrell, SPC TAMMS/PLL      
Giardina, Steven SFC AR MST 1990 1993  
Wilson, SFC Team Chief      
Lucas, Shawn SPC      
Cargyle, Pam 1LT PLT LDR      
Stoneking, Stephen SFC PLT SGT      
Wilkerson, Tom SFC Commo Repair      
Bryant, Rodney SGT Missile Repair      
Clements, SSG Generator Repair      
Edwards, Dace SSG ELM Shop      
Carter, SGT ELM Section      
Bennett, Michael SGT Electronic      
Ervin, Robert SPC Electronic      
Burgess, Stephen SPC Radio Repair     SSGBurgess@aol.com
Stovall, Carl SPC Electronic      
Davis, SGT Electronic      
Tall,  SGT Electronic      
Jackson, Addison PFC Electronic     sgtjackson@yahoo.com
Silveirs, Frank   1986 1989 frankster@nycap.pr.com
 Price,  Charles W. SPC  Light Wheel Mechanic  1988  1991  chfsfn@gmail.com

 

My Image File  

Charlie  Company ( Medical )

Name

Position

From:

To:

E-Mail

Adams, Teresa SPC Medical Specialist      
Anderson, Carla SPC Medical Specialist      
Bell, Anthony SPC Medical Specialist      
Barnes, David MAJ Physician      
Barnes, Michele SPC TAMM/PLL      
Bohrer, Mark SPC 1988 1990 markbohrer@sbcglobal.net
Bowman, Fredrick SFC PLT SGT      
Carmack, Charles SGC PLT SGT      
Curtis, William Bill CPT Physician      
Kennedy Donna   1988 1989 dlg_38@hotmail.com
Stepp Sheila SPC Medical Specialist 1990 1991 sstepp@rocketmail.com
Pind, Robert  SPC Commander Driver       
Gatoux, Nathalie  2LT Platoon Ldr       
Pavlin, Joseph D. SPC Mechanic      
Martinez-Grey, Patricia SPC Medical Specialist      
Dunaway, Mary PFC Medical Specialist      
Harvey, Mark SGT Nurse      
 Kennedy Brown,Donna   1986 1988 gant9@wright.edu
Turner, Clyde MAJ Commander/Bde Surgeon      
Lee, Eric CPT Commander  XO      
Simmons, Ronnie 1SG      
Gatoux, Natalie 2LT PLT LDR      
Lopez, Luis SSG Motor SGT      
Hamilton, Christopher SGT Shop Foreman      
Pavlin, Joseph SPC Mechan      
Morris, Kenneth SPC Mechanic      
Cummings, Reginald Mechanic      
Stewart, Dave SGT Commo SGT      
Splear, Timothy SPC Commo      
Stadler, David SPC Commo      
Jackson, Adele SGT Supply SGT      
Weber, Timothy SGT Medical Supply      
Dougherty, Pamela SGT Training NCO      
Hopkins, Terry SGT NBC NCO      
Martin, Bernadine SSG Cook      
Silva, Patricia SPC Cook      
Caldwell, Marshal Cook      
Glover, Eric 1LT PLT LDR      
Rodman, Sarah SSG Squard LDR      
Randa, Rhonda SGT Medical Specialist      
Mangrum, Anthony SPC Medical Specialist      
Jarrett, Lisa SPC Medical Specialist      
Nevarez, Julie SPC Medical Specialist      
Thorkildsen, Karl SPC Medical Specialist      
Sebuski, Andrea 1LT PLT LDR      
Stafford, CW3 Physician Asst      
Woodley, Rene CW2 Physician Asst      
Mallard, Charlie SPC Patient Admin      
Trier, Ashton CPT Dentist     ashton.trier@us.army.mil
San Miguel, Joe SGT Dental Tech      
Compton, Paul SPC X-Ray Specialist      
Pake, Shane SPC Medical Lab      
Jones, Bella SGT Emergency NCO      
Minerva-Valenzuela, SGT Emergency NCO      
Scott, Denise SSG  Emergency NCO      
Williams, Alicia SPC Medical Specialist      
Nevarez, SPC Medical Specialist      
Jarrett, SPC Medical Specialist      
Kuch, Philip PFC Medical Specialist      
Johnson, SPC Medical Specialist      

 

Company D

Name

Position

From:

To:

E-Mail

Rosner Wade     1991 wroesner@pjc.com